Adrian Tugui

Mentalism, Chess
Birthday
Sep 13, 1995 (Age: 26)
Website
http://www.e-monalisa.ro
Location
Oltenița, Romania
Real Name
Adrian Daniel Țugui
Occupation
Student

Following

Followers

Searching...
{[{ searchResultsCount }]} Results