michael_weiss

Learning
Birthday
Oct 30, 1988 (Age: 32)
Location
West Allis,WI
Real Name
Michael Jashinski
Occupation
Waiter/Bartender

Signature

Magic is the illusion perceived by the mind as something impossible.....that's what makes it a memorable experience.
http://michaelweissproductions.blogspot.com/
Searching...
{[{ searchResultsCount }]} Results