Mr.MadMan

Mentalist and Spiritualist...

Design, eating...
Birthday
Dec 17, 1993 (Age: 27)
Website
http://www.mikkparg.pri.ee
Location
Estonia,Pärnu
Real Name
Mikk Pärg
Occupation
Student

Signature

Team Mentalism
We Know what you think!​
Always talking to himself in front of a candle in a dimmed room



"We deceive, lie, cheat, make them feel stupid, but people still love us..."

"I shall not commit the fashionable stupidity
of regarding everything I cannot explain as a fraud."

- C.G. Jung

:;The Promoters

wZEnigma;282648 said:
Woooowww....

facepalm.
Searching...
{[{ searchResultsCount }]} Results