[R.C]

Gaming, Magic, Music
Birthday
Feb 27, 1993 (Age: 28)
Location
Ann Arbor, MI
Real Name
Robin Carey
Occupation
Student

Signature

http://robincarey.com/ Blog with playing card reviews, magic discussions, and thoughts.




"Reality is merely an illusion,

albeit a very persistent one."

Albert Einstein

Following

Followers

Searching...
{[{ searchResultsCount }]} Results